Class Schedule
List Filter: Show All Classes Only Show Beginner Classes
Try-It-Out
Class Instructor Day Time Dates Classes Notes Cost
There are no classes that match your search.
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Elizabeth Belle
Sat 7/1
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
7/1 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Elizabeth Belle
Sat 7/8
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
7/8 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 7/15
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
7/15 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Allana Ross
Sat 7/22
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
7/22 $0.00
Try-It-Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 7/29
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
7/29 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Mackenzie Prather
Sat 8/5
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
8/5 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Mackenzie Prather
Sat 8/12
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
8/12 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Jeannette Downey
Sat 8/19
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
8/19 $0.00
Try-It-Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Jeannette Downey
Sat 8/26
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
8/26 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 9/2
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
9/2 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 9/9
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
9/9 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 9/16
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
9/16 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 9/23
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
9/23 $0.00
Try-It-Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 9/30
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
9/30 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 10/7
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
10/7 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 10/14
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
10/14 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 11/4
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
11/4 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 11/11
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
11/11 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 11/18
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
11/18 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 11/25
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
11/25 $0.00
Try-It-Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 12/2
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
12/2 $0.00
Try-It-Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 12/9
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
12/9 $0.00
Try-It-Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 12/16
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
12/16 $0.00
Rope 3-4 Amy Schumaker
Monday
9:30 am
- 11:00 am
7/24 - 8/28 6 $165.00
Almost Full!
Trapeze 3
Kim Hutchison
Emily Soderberg
Monday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
7/24 - 8/28 6 $180.00
Almost Full!
Rope 2-3 Amy Schumaker
Monday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
7/24 - 8/28 6 $180.00
Silks Intro and Strength Building Jim Pearson
Monday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
7/24 - 8/28 6 $150.00
Silks 1 April Silverman
Monday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
7/24 - 8/28 6 $180.00
Trapeze Coaches Only Joelle Pendergrass
Monday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
7/24 - 8/28 6 $180.00
Regular Open Aerial Jim Pearson
Monday
9:00 pm
- 10:30 pm
7/24 - 8/28 $12-$17 each
Silks Intro and Strength Building Kim Hutchison
Tuesday
9:30 am
- 11:00 am
7/25 - 8/29 6 $135.00
Silks 1 Jim Pearson
Tuesday
9:30 am
- 11:00 am
7/25 - 8/29 6 $165.00
Sold Out!
Slings 2
Coty Smercina
Lisa Kanizay
Tuesday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
7/25 - 8/29 6 $180.00
Sold Out!
Hoop 4 Amy Schumaker
Emily Soderberg
Tuesday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
7/25 - 8/29 6 $180.00
Almost Full!
Intermediate Silks
Becky Simmons
Tuesday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
7/25 - 8/29 6 $180.00
Almost Full!
Slings Coaches Only Coty Smercina
Tuesday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
7/25 - 8/29 6 $180.00
Almost Full!
Rope Intro and Strength Building
Kim Hutchison
Lisa Tang
Tuesday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
7/25 - 8/29 6 $150.00
Almost Full!
Aerial Fitness 1 Jim Pearson
Tuesday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
7/25 - 8/29 6 $150.00
Silks Intro and Strength Building Amy Schumaker
Wednesday
4:30 pm
- 6:00 pm
7/26 - 8/30 6 $150.00
Intermediate Tweens Aerial Merrily Stanley
Wednesday
5:00 pm
- 6:00 pm
7/26 - 8/30 6 $120.00
Trapeze 2 Kim Hutchison
Wednesday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
7/26 - 8/30 6 $180.00
Silks 1 Jerome Gaynor
Wednesday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
7/26 - 8/30 6 $180.00
Almost Full!
Silks 3
Becky Simmons
Wednesday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
7/26 - 8/30 6 $180.00
Almost Full!
Silks Intro and Strength Building Jerome Gaynor
Wednesday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
7/26 - 8/30 6 $150.00
Aerial Fitness 2 Kim Hutchison
Wednesday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
7/26 - 8/30 6 $180.00
Almost Full!
Silks 2
Jim Pearson
Wednesday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
7/26 - 8/30 6 $180.00
Almost Full!
Silks 4 Amy Schumaker
Thursday
9:30 am
- 11:00 am
7/27 - 8/31 6 $165.00
Regular Open Aerial April Silverman
Thursday
4:30 pm
- 6:00 pm
7/27 - 8/31 $12-$17 each
Rope 1 April Silverman
Thursday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
7/27 - 8/31 6 $180.00
Sold Out!
Slings 1
Tena Polukewich
Lisa Kanizay
Thursday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
7/27 - 8/31 6 $180.00
Sold Out!
Silks 4 Becky Simmons
Thursday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
7/27 - 8/31 6 $180.00
Almost Full!
Silks Intro POWER!
Lisa Kanizay
Katherine Farrell
Thursday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
7/27 - 8/31 6 $150.00
Almost Full!
Straddle Up Power Kim Hutchison
Thursday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
7/27 - 8/31 6 $150.00
Intermediate Rope Amy Schumaker
Thursday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
7/27 - 8/31 6 $180.00
Intro Tweens Aerial April Silverman
Friday
5:00 pm
- 6:00 pm
7/28 - 9/1 6 $120.00
Silks 3 Amy Schumaker
Friday
5:00 pm
- 6:30 pm
7/28 - 9/1 6 $180.00
Fabric and Rope Theory Amy Schumaker
Saturday
10:00 am
- 11:30 am
7/29 - 9/2 6 $180.00
Trapeze 3.5 EXPLORE Joelle Pendergrass
Saturday
10:00 am
- 11:30 am
7/29 - 9/2 6 $180.00
Straddle Up Power Becca Schaberg
Saturday
11:30 am
- 1:00 pm
7/29 - 9/2 6 $150.00
Hoop 3 Amy Schumaker
Emily Soderberg
Saturday
11:30 am
- 1:00 pm
7/29 - 9/2 6 $180.00
Regular Open Aerial Jim Pearson
Saturday
2:30 pm
- 4:00 pm
7/29 - 9/2 $12-$17 each
Aerial Fitness 1 Tena Polukewich
Sunday
10:00 am
- 11:30 am
7/30 - 9/3 6 $150.00
Trapeze Intro and Strength Building Tena Polukewich
Sunday
11:30 am
- 1:00 pm
7/30 - 9/3 6 $150.00
Sold Out!
Hoop Intro and Strength Building
Emily Soderberg
Christina Calhoun
Josh Lester
Sunday
12:00 pm
- 1:30 pm
7/30 - 9/3 6 $150.00
Sold Out!
Trapeze 1 Emily Soderberg
Sunday
1:30 pm
- 3:00 pm
7/30 - 9/3 6 $150.00
Silks 3 Jerome Gaynor
Sunday
1:30 pm
- 3:00 pm
7/30 - 9/3 6 $180.00
Regular Open Aerial Emily Soderberg
Sunday
3:00 pm
- 4:30 pm
7/30 - 9/3 $12-$17 each
Almost Full!
Hoop 1
Emily Soderberg
Brooke Brasfield
Sunday
4:30 pm
- 6:00 pm
7/30 - 9/3 6 $180.00
Almost Full!
Sold Out!
Rope 3-4
Amy Schumaker
Monday
9:30 am
- 11:00 am
6/5 - 7/10 6 $165.00
Sold Out!
Trapeze 3
Joelle Pendergrass
Kim Hutchison
Emily Soderberg
Monday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
6/5 - 7/10 6 $180.00
Sold Out!
Silks Intro and Strength Building
Jim Pearson
Josh Lester
Monday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
6/5 - 7/10 6 $150.00
Almost Full!
Intro to Tumbling and Handstands
Matthias Staley
Monday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
6/5 - 7/10 6 $180.00
Trapeze Coaches Only Joelle Pendergrass
Monday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
6/5 - 7/10 6 $180.00
Regular Open Aerial Jim Pearson
Monday
9:00 pm
- 10:30 pm
6/5 - 7/10 $12-$17 each
Sold Out!
Silks Intro and Strength Building
Kim Hutchison
Elizabeth Belle
Tuesday
9:30 am
- 11:00 am
6/6 - 7/18 6 No Class 7/4 $135.00
Almost Full!
Silks 1
Jim Pearson
Tuesday
9:30 am
- 11:00 am
6/6 - 7/18 6 No Class 7/4 $165.00
Almost Full!
Hoop 2
Amy Schumaker
Emily Soderberg
Tuesday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
6/6 - 7/18 6 No Class 7/4 $180.00
Sold Out!
Slings 2
Coty Smercina
Lisa Kanizay
Tuesday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
6/6 - 7/18 6 No Class 7/4 $180.00
Sold Out!
Intermediate Silks
Becky Simmons
Tuesday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
6/6 - 7/18 6 No Class 7/4 $180.00
Sold Out!
Slings Coaches Only
Coty Smercina
Tuesday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
6/6 - 7/18 6 No Class 7/4 $180.00
Sold Out!
Rope Intro and Strength Building
Kim Hutchison
Lisa Tang
Tuesday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
6/6 - 7/18 6 No Class 7/4 $150.00
Almost Full!
Aerial Fitness 1
Jim Pearson
Tuesday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
6/6 - 7/18 6 No Class 7/4 $150.00
Almost Full!
Silks Intro and Strength Building
Kim Hutchison
Christina Calhoun
Wednesday
4:30 pm
- 6:00 pm
6/7 - 7/12 6 $150.00
Almost Full!
Silks Intro POWER!
Jim Pearson
Katherine Farrell
Wednesday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
6/7 - 7/12 6 $150.00
Sold Out!
Silks 1
Jerome Gaynor
Merrily Stanley
Wednesday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
6/7 - 7/12 6 $180.00
Almost Full!
Silks 3
Becky Simmons
Amy Schumaker
Wednesday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
6/7 - 7/12 6 $180.00
Sold Out!
Silks Intro and Strength Building
Lisa Kanizay
Allana Ross
Carol St. Amour
Wednesday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
6/7 - 7/12 6 $150.00
Sold Out!
Intermediate Tumbling and Handstands
Matthias Staley
Elizabeth Belle
Wednesday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
6/7 - 7/12 6 $180.00
Silks 2 Jim Pearson
Wednesday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
6/7 - 7/12 6 $180.00
Almost Full!
Vertical Partnering
Amy Schumaker
Thursday
9:30 am
- 11:00 am
6/8 - 7/6 5 $180.00
Regular Open Aerial April Silverman
Thursday
4:30 pm
- 6:00 pm
6/8 - 7/6 $12-$17 each
Almost Full!
Slings 1
Tena Polukewich
Lisa Kanizay
Thursday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
6/8 - 7/6 5 $150.00
Sold Out!
Silks 4
Becky Simmons
Jim Pearson
Thursday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
6/8 - 7/6 5 $150.00
Almost Full!
Intermediate Mixed Vertical
Amy Schumaker
Thursday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
6/8 - 7/6 5 $150.00
Almost Full!
Silks Intro POWER!
Lisa Kanizay
Katherine Farrell
Thursday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
6/8 - 7/6 5 $125.00
Sold Out!
Straddle Up Power
Kim Hutchison
Brooke Brasfield
Allana Ross
Thursday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
6/8 - 7/6 5 $125.00
Almost Full!
Intro Tweens Aerial
April Silverman
Mackenzie Prather
Friday
5:00 pm
- 6:00 pm
6/9 - 7/7 5 $100.00
Sold Out!
Silks 3
Becky Simmons
Amy Schumaker
Friday
5:00 pm
- 6:30 pm
6/9 - 7/7 5 $150.00
Almost Full!
Fabric and Rope Theory
Amy Schumaker
Saturday
10:00 am
- 11:30 am
6/10 - 7/8 5 $150.00
Regular Open Aerial Sunny Williams
Saturday
2:30 pm
- 4:00 pm
4/22 - 6/3 $12-$17 each
Registration
Closed
Regular Open Aerial Jim Pearson
Saturday
2:30 pm
- 4:00 pm
6/10 - 7/8 $12-$17 each
Almost Full!
Aerial Fitness 1
Tena Polukewich
Christine Knapp
Sunday
10:00 am
- 11:30 am
6/11 - 7/9 5 $125.00
Sold Out!
Hoop Intro and Strength Building
Emily Soderberg
Brooke Brasfield
Sunday
12:00 pm
- 1:30 pm
6/4 - 7/9 5 No Class 6/18 $125.00
Sold Out!
Trapeze Intro and Strength Building
Emily Soderberg
Jeannette Downey
Sunday
1:30 pm
- 3:00 pm
6/4 - 7/9 5 No Class 6/18 $125.00
Almost Full!
Silks 3
Jerome Gaynor
Sunday
1:30 pm
- 3:00 pm
6/11 - 7/9 5 $150.00
Regular Open Aerial Emily Soderberg
Sunday
3:00 pm
- 4:30 pm
6/4 - 7/9 No Class 6/11 $12-$17 each
Sold Out!
Hoop 1
Emily Soderberg
Amy Schumaker
Sunday
4:30 pm
- 6:00 pm
6/4 - 7/9 5 No Class 6/18 $150.00