Class Schedule
List Filter: Show All Classes Only Show Beginner Classes
Workshops
Try-It-Out
Class Instructor Day Time Dates Classes Notes Cost
There are no classes that match your search.
Duo Trapeze Colleen Tabolt
Sat 6/3
5:00 pm
- 6:30 pm
6/3 $70.00
Montreal eh? And other Twisty Tricks Colleen Tabolt
Sat 6/3
6:30 pm
- 8:00 pm
6/3 $70.00
Circus Circuit Colleen Tabolt
Sat 6/3
8:00 pm
- 9:00 pm
6/3 $40.00
Strengthen and Stretch your Flexibility Colleen Tabolt
Sun 6/4
6:00 pm
- 8:00 pm
6/4 $70.00
Everything Leads to Amazon! Colleen Tabolt
Sun 6/4
4:30 pm
- 6:00 pm
6/4 $70.00
Upside Down Camp: Tween kids summer camp April Silverman
Mon 6/5
Tue 6/6
Wed 6/7
Thu 6/8
Fri 6/9
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
- 3:00 pm
- 3:00 pm
- 3:00 pm
- 3:00 pm
- 3:00 pm
6/5 - 6/9 $250.00
Photo shoot Joelle Pendergrass
Sat 6/17
8:30 am
- 10:00 am
6/17 $40.00
Beginner Slings Coty Smercina
Fri 6/23
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
6/23 $40.00
Try It Out Hoop Emily Soderberg
Tena Polukewich
Sat 5/27
9:00 am
- 10:00 am
5/27 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 6/3
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
6/3 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 6/10
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
6/10 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 6/17
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
6/17 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 7/1
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
7/1 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 7/8
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
7/8 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 7/15
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
7/15 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 7/22
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
7/22 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 8/5
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
8/5 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 8/12
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
8/12 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 8/19
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
8/19 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 9/2
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
9/2 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 9/9
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
9/9 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 9/16
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
9/16 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 9/23
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
9/23 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 10/7
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
10/7 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 10/14
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
10/14 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 11/4
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
11/4 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 11/11
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
11/11 $0.00
Try It Out Silks Tena Polukewich
Sat 11/18
4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
11/18 $0.00
Sold Out!
Rope 3-4
Amy Schumaker
Monday
9:30 am
- 11:00 am
6/5 - 7/10 6 $165.00
Sold Out!
Hoop 2 Amy Schumaker
Monday
11:00 am
- 12:30 pm
6/5 - 7/10 6 $165.00
Trapeze 1 Emily Soderberg
Monday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
6/5 - 7/10 6 $180.00
Sold Out!
Trapeze 3
Joelle Pendergrass
Kim Hutchison
Monday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
6/5 - 7/10 6 $180.00
Sold Out!
Almost Full!
Silks Intro and Strength Building
Jim Pearson
Monday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
6/5 - 7/10 6 $150.00
Almost Full!
Almost Full!
Intro to Tumbling and Handstands
Matthias Staley
Monday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
6/5 - 7/10 6 $180.00
Almost Full!
Trapeze Coaches Only Joelle Pendergrass
Monday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
6/5 - 7/10 6 $180.00
Regular Open Aerial Jim Pearson
Monday
9:00 pm
- 10:30 pm
6/5 - 7/10 $12-$17 each
Sold Out!
Silks Intro and Strength Building
Kim Hutchison
Elizabeth Belle
Tuesday
9:30 am
- 11:00 am
6/6 - 7/18 6 No Class 7/4 $135.00
Sold Out!
Almost Full!
Silks 1
Jim Pearson
Tuesday
9:30 am
- 11:00 am
6/6 - 7/18 6 No Class 7/4 $165.00
Almost Full!
Almost Full!
Hoop 2
Amy Schumaker
Emily Soderberg
Tuesday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
6/6 - 7/18 6 No Class 7/4 $180.00
Almost Full!
Sold Out!
Slings 2
Coty Smercina
Lisa Kanizay
Tuesday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
6/6 - 7/18 6 No Class 7/4 $180.00
Sold Out!
Sold Out!
Intermediate Silks
Becky Simmons
Tuesday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
6/6 - 7/18 6 No Class 7/4 $180.00
Sold Out!
Sold Out!
Slings Coaches Only
Coty Smercina
Tuesday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
6/6 - 7/18 6 No Class 7/4 $180.00
Sold Out!
Almost Full!
Rope Intro and Strength Building
Kim Hutchison
Tuesday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
6/6 - 7/18 6 No Class 7/4 $150.00
Almost Full!
Aerial Fitness 1 Jim Pearson
Tuesday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
6/6 - 7/18 6 No Class 7/4 $150.00
Mixed Vertical Amy Schumaker
Wednesday
9:30 am
- 11:00 am
6/7 - 7/12 6 $165.00
Silks Intro and Strength Building Kim Hutchison
Wednesday
4:30 pm
- 6:00 pm
6/7 - 7/12 6 $150.00
Intermediate Tweens Aerial Merrily Stanley
Wednesday
5:00 pm
- 6:00 pm
6/7 - 7/12 6 $120.00
Almost Full!
Silks Intro POWER!
Jim Pearson
Allana Ross
Wednesday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
6/7 - 7/12 6 $150.00
Almost Full!
Sold Out!
Silks 1
Jerome Gaynor
Kim Hutchison
Wednesday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
6/7 - 7/12 6 $180.00
Sold Out!
Almost Full!
Silks 3
Becky Simmons
Wednesday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
6/7 - 7/12 6 $180.00
Almost Full!
Sold Out!
Silks Intro and Strength Building
Lisa Kanizay
Carol St. Amour
Wednesday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
6/7 - 7/12 6 $150.00
Sold Out!
Almost Full!
Intermediate Tumbling and Handstands
Matthias Staley
Wednesday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
6/7 - 7/12 6 $180.00
Almost Full!
Silks 2 Jim Pearson
Wednesday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
6/7 - 7/12 6 $180.00
Almost Full!
Vertical Partnering
Amy Schumaker
Thursday
9:30 am
- 11:00 am
6/8 - 7/6 5 $180.00
Almost Full!
Regular Open Aerial April Silverman
Thursday
4:30 pm
- 6:00 pm
6/8 - 7/6 $12-$17 each
Rope 1 April Silverman
Thursday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
6/8 - 7/6 5 $150.00
Slings 1 Tena Polukewich
Thursday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
6/8 - 7/6 5 $150.00
Almost Full!
Silks 4
Becky Simmons
Jim Pearson
Thursday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
6/8 - 7/6 5 $150.00
Almost Full!
Almost Full!
Intermediate Mixed Vertical
Amy Schumaker
Thursday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
6/8 - 7/6 5 $150.00
Almost Full!
Almost Full!
Silks Intro POWER!
Lisa Kanizay
Thursday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
6/8 - 7/6 5 $125.00
Almost Full!
Sold Out!
Straddle Up Power
Kim Hutchison
Brooke Brasfield
Thursday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
6/8 - 7/6 5 $125.00
Sold Out!
Intro Tweens Aerial April Silverman
Friday
5:00 pm
- 6:00 pm
6/9 - 7/7 5 $100.00
Almost Full!
Silks 3
Becky Simmons
Amy Schumaker
Friday
5:00 pm
- 6:30 pm
6/9 - 7/7 5 $150.00
Almost Full!
Almost Full!
Fabric and Rope Theory
Amy Schumaker
Saturday
10:00 am
- 11:30 am
6/10 - 7/8 5 $150.00
Almost Full!
Regular Open Aerial
Saturday
2:30 pm
- 4:00 pm
6/10 - 7/8 $12-$17 each
Almost Full!
Aerial Fitness 1
Tena Polukewich
Sunday
10:00 am
- 11:30 am
6/11 - 7/9 5 $125.00
Almost Full!
Sold Out!
Hoop Intro and Strength Building
Emily Soderberg
Sunday
12:00 pm
- 1:30 pm
6/4 - 7/9 5 No Class 6/18 $125.00
Sold Out!
Sold Out!
Trapeze Intro and Strength Building
Emily Soderberg
Sunday
1:30 pm
- 3:00 pm
6/4 - 7/9 5 No Class 6/18 $125.00
Sold Out!
Almost Full!
Silks 3
Jerome Gaynor
Sunday
1:30 pm
- 3:00 pm
6/11 - 7/9 5 $150.00
Almost Full!
Regular Open Aerial Emily Soderberg
Sunday
3:00 pm
- 4:30 pm
6/4 - 7/9 $12-$17 each
Sold Out!
Hoop 1
Emily Soderberg
Sunday
4:30 pm
- 6:00 pm
6/4 - 7/9 5 No Class 6/18 $150.00
Sold Out!
Almost Full!
Rope 2-3
Amy Schumaker
Monday
9:30 am
- 11:30 am
4/17 - 5/22 6 $180.00
Almost Full!
Hoop 2
Amy Schumaker
Monday
11:30 am
- 1:00 pm
4/17 - 5/22 6 $165.00
Almost Full!
Trapeze 1
Emily Soderberg
Lisa Kanizay
Monday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
4/17 - 5/22 6 $180.00
Almost Full!
Trapeze 3
Joelle Pendergrass
Kim Hutchison
Monday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
4/17 - 5/22 6 $180.00
Almost Full!
Rope 2-3
Amy Schumaker
Monday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
4/17 - 5/22 6 $180.00
Sold Out!
Silks Intro and Strength Building
Becca Schaberg
Christina Calhoun
Monday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
4/17 - 5/22 6 $150.00
Intro to Tumbling and Handstands Matthias Staley
Monday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
4/17 - 5/22 6 $180.00
Almost Full!
Trapeze Coaches Only
Joelle Pendergrass
Monday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
4/17 - 5/22 6 $180.00
Regular Open Aerial Jim Pearson
Monday
9:00 pm
- 10:30 pm
4/17 - 5/22 $12-$17 each
Sold Out!
Silks Intro and Strength Building
Kim Hutchison
Elizabeth Belle
Tuesday
9:30 am
- 11:00 am
4/18 - 5/23 6 $135.00
Almost Full!
Silks 1
Jim Pearson
Tuesday
9:30 am
- 11:00 am
4/18 - 5/23 6 $165.00
Almost Full!
Rope Intro and Strength Building
Kim Hutchison
Josh Lester
Tuesday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
4/18 - 5/23 6 $150.00
Trapeze 2 Sunny Williams
Tuesday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
4/18 - 5/23 6 $180.00
Sold Out!
Intermediate Silks
Amy Schumaker
Tuesday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
4/18 - 5/23 6 $180.00
Almost Full!
Aerial Fitness 1
Kim Hutchison
Tuesday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
4/18 - 5/23 6 $150.00
Sold Out!
Hoop 3
Sunny Williams
Emily Soderberg
Tuesday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
4/18 - 5/23 6 $180.00
Sold Out!
Mixed Vertical
Amy Schumaker
Tena Polukewich
Wednesday
9:30 am
- 11:00 am
4/19 - 5/24 6 $165.00
Silks Intro and Strength Building Jim Pearson
Wednesday
4:30 pm
- 6:00 pm
4/19 - 5/24 6 $150.00
Almost Full!
Intermediate Tweens Aerial
Merrily Stanley
Mackenzie Prather
Wednesday
5:00 pm
- 6:00 pm
4/19 - 5/24 6 $120.00
Almost Full!
Silks Intro POWER!
Jim Pearson
Lisa Tang
Wednesday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
4/19 - 5/24 6 $150.00
Almost Full!
Silks 1
Jerome Gaynor
Kim Hutchison
Wednesday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
4/19 - 5/24 6 $180.00
Almost Full!
Silks 2
Becky Simmons
Merrily Stanley
Wednesday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
4/19 - 5/24 6 $180.00
Almost Full!
Silks Intro and Strength Building
Emily Soderberg
Lisa Tang
Wednesday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
4/19 - 5/24 6 $150.00
Almost Full!
Intermediate Tumbling and Handstands
Matthias Staley
Jim Pearson
Wednesday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
4/19 - 5/24 6 $180.00
Sold Out!
Silks 3
Jerome Gaynor
Kim Hutchison
Wednesday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
4/19 - 5/24 6 $180.00
Almost Full!
Silks 4
Amy Schumaker
Jerome Gaynor
Thursday
9:30 am
- 11:00 am
4/20 - 5/25 6 $165.00
Regular Open Aerial April Silverman
Thursday
4:30 pm
- 6:00 pm
4/20 - 5/25 $12-$17 each
Almost Full!
Rope 1
April Silverman
Thursday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
4/20 - 5/25 6 $180.00
Almost Full!
Silks 4-5
Becky Simmons
Thursday
6:00 pm
- 7:30 pm
4/20 - 5/25 6 $180.00
Sold Out!
Silks Intro POWER!
Lisa Kanizay
Katherine Farrell
Mackenzie Prather
Thursday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
4/20 - 5/25 6 $150.00
Sold Out!
Straddle Up Power
Kim Hutchison
Brooke Brasfield
Thursday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
4/20 - 5/25 6 $150.00
Sold Out!
Intermediate Rope
Amy Schumaker
Thursday
7:30 pm
- 9:00 pm
4/20 - 5/25 6 $180.00
Intro Tweens Aerial April Silverman
Tena Polukewich
Friday
5:00 pm
- 6:00 pm
4/21 - 5/26 6 $120.00
Almost Full!
Hoop Coaches Only
Sunny Williams
Friday
5:30 pm
- 7:00 pm
4/28 - 5/26 6 No Class 5/12 $180.00
Sold Out!
Silks 4
Becky Simmons
Jim Pearson
Saturday
10:00 am
- 11:30 am
4/22 - 5/27 6 $180.00
Almost Full!
Silks Intro and Strength Building
Becca Schaberg
Christine Knapp
Saturday
11:30 am
- 1:00 pm
4/22 - 5/27 6 $150.00
Sold Out!
Hoop 2
Sunny Williams
Amy Schumaker
Saturday
11:30 am
- 1:00 pm
4/22 - 5/27 6 $180.00
Strength and Stretch Sunny Williams
Saturday
1:00 pm
- 2:30 pm
4/22 - 5/27 6 $150.00
Regular Open Aerial Sunny Williams
Saturday
2:30 pm
- 4:00 pm
4/22 - 5/27 $12-$17 each
Almost Full!
Aerial Fitness 1
Tena Polukewich
Elizabeth Belle
Sunday
10:00 am
- 11:30 am
4/23 - 5/28 6 $150.00
Almost Full!
Hoop Intro and Strength Building
Emily Soderberg
Tena Polukewich
Sunday
12:00 pm
- 1:30 pm
4/23 - 5/28 6 $150.00
Almost Full!
Trapeze Intro and Strength Building
Emily Soderberg
Tena Polukewich
Sunday
1:30 pm
- 3:00 pm
4/23 - 5/28 6 $150.00
Sold Out!
Silks 3
Jerome Gaynor
Sunny Williams
Sunday
1:30 pm
- 3:00 pm
4/23 - 5/28 6 $180.00
Regular Open Aerial Emily Soderberg
Sunday
3:00 pm
- 4:30 pm
4/23 - 5/28 No Class 5/21 $12-$17 each
Sold Out!
Hoop 1
Emily Soderberg
Sunny Williams
Sunday
4:30 pm
- 6:00 pm
4/23 - 5/28 6 $180.00